Playlist Archive

EventNameByTime
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Bathtime Stories - 6. ActionAnne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 01'49''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Der Schöne und das Biest - SingTamara Kapp02'38''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Bathtime Stories - 4. Puppet Anne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 00'40''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Primal Ditch Before PresentTea Strazicic08'10''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Bathtime Stories - 3. Magician Anne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 01'06''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Copy of ShowreelTea Strazicic01'14''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Bathtime Stories - 2. SynchroAnne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 00'53''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Game PlayTea Strazicic00'10''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Bathtime Stories - 1. TeapartyAnne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 01'02''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018I am still aliveCamille Bildsøe17'20''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Making of 2006Amir Husak02'55''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Bod - The Recurrence of InfectionsNicholas Zhu03'12''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Heavy Swimming (Rice Video)Jo Yu Lee04'54''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Video Ms Selman00'13''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018NeizgovorenoEmina Islamovic15'44''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018SWS for FeltTea Strazicic01'16''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Birds ListeningTom Sherman02'19''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018KontraBojan Stojcic03'30''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018#VoidMarina Markovic04'10''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018One Billion Applause - One VoiceLuxin Zhang06'08''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018Kasimov BelAirAmir Husak02'32''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 06 July 2018VideoMs Selman00'13''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Bauer Hans - Jahresrückblick 2014Jan Boumans03'26''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Gromper-MovieMartin Kerschen08'39''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Pinturas en Baños de Agua SantaNico Cevallos06'38''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Excerpt #9 No way outVincenzo Cardile01'47''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Witzer fir d'Kaz Season 2 Episode 3Jacques Molitor02'27''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018BoltzMisch Feinen06'56
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Excerpt #5 LandingVincenzo Cardile05'50''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018WinterMartin Kerschen00'28''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018NTV CribsAnne Klein04'35''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Excerpt #4 UlysseVincenzo Cardile04'06''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018SACW HalloweenfilmMartin Kerschen01'36''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018De RiichterMisch Feinen11'38''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Witzer fir d'Kaz Season 2 Episode 2Jacques Molitor02'10''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Excerpt #1 Three months one yearVincenzo Cardile02'47''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Do you rememberAnina Rubin03'34''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Keschten neelenJos Fischbach & Martin Kerschen02'20''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018Witzer fir d'Kaz Season 2 Episode 1Jacques Molitor01'58''
Openscreen@an der Scheier zu Lellgen, 03 June 2018C'est de la merdeYves-Marie Mahé04'10''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Die Schläfer - Super8, live score by Grégoire BaumbergerGovinda Van Maele15'36''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Schultz et Èlg - 25Nocturno Motoculto - Fabien00'51''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Liquid SunLara Lynette Well09'17''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Bathtime Stories - 6. ActionAnne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 01'49''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Cla'amNathaniel Martello-White17'25''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018TransformerArthur Stammet06'41''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Bathtime Stories - 5. Stand up Comedy Anne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 00'52''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Schultz et Èlg - 7Nocturno Motoculto - Fabien00'36''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Bathtime Stories - 4. Puppet Anne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 00'40''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Puckers TVLiam McEvoy06'08''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Schultz et Èlg - 6Nocturno Motoculto - Fabien00'45''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018I am still aliveCamille Bildsøe16'38''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Bathtime Stories - 3. Magician Anne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 01'06''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Der Schöne und das Biest - TunTamara Kapp03'16''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Bathtime Stories - 2. SynchroAnne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 00'53''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018On a merdéMavengers - Aurélien Maury06'31''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Schultz et Èlg - 3Nocturno Motoculto - Fabien00'55''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Eine kaiserliche BotschaftNatascha Gaiser03'29''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018MuellsammelaktionHannah Grevis02'51''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018SaltimbanquesFrançois Baldassare14'59''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Bathtime Stories - 1. TeapartyAnne Klein & Michelle Kleyr 01'02''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 01 March 2018Der Schöne und das Biest - SingTamara Kapp02'38''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Witzer fir d'Kaz 6Jacques Molitor00'55''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Sandman: Kapitel 1 (www.BloodRedSandman.de)Wolfy-Office: Kim Witzenleiter18'34''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Witzer fir d'Kaz 5Jacques Molitor00'48''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017The Devil's Golden Temptation PlanetArthur Stammet04'51''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Witzer fir d'Kaz 4Jacques Molitor00'50''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Per Asperacamera: Nikos Welter18'01''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Witzer fir d'Kaz 3Jacques Molitor01'12''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017RemembererNadège Dumont & Carl Murphy05'16''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Witzer fir d'Kaz 2Jacques Molitor00'31''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Killer SmileCamille Ma14'35''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Carlotta Moore feat. Nightsatan: BallsCarlotta Moore02'21''
Openscreen@AtelierD, 19 November 2017Witzer fir d'Kaz 1Jacques Molitor00'47''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017SaltimbanquesFrançois Baldassare15'00''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017I am still aliveCamille Bildsøe17'20''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Who Wants To Be A Volunteer?SAIH Norwegian Students' and Academics' International Assistance Fund28th March 1903
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017 'Lets Save Africa' Gone wrongSAIH Norwegian Students' and Academics' International Assistance Fund27th March 1903
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Appel au vote - Libre & ÉgauxInstitut Imagine, Burkina Faso00'48''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017For Gain - Carradine (Band)Caroline Clement05'01''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017REconomyVincenzo Cardile14'14''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 20172000 Generations d'Africains Gaston J-M Kabore16th March 1903
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Appel au vote - Tantie et ZeynabInstitut Imagine, Burkina Faso01'04''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Peony PavilionSido Yao Lu17'01''
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Pluie et chansons dans le sangMagali Paulus24th September 1902
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Ecpat
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 19 October 2017Appel au vote - Message en BissaInstitut Imagine, Burkina Faso01'03''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Crazy Mo - Carradine (Band)Caroline Clement03'48''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017The Consequence (EU-Première)Chrzu Lindström06'35''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017The ContractChrzu Lindström06'35''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017HeadsFred Neuen01'08''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Bingo & Impro (sequence out of "Taking The Dog For A Walk")Antoine Prüm02'47''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017La fameuse routeAdolf El Assal 12’11’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017The Warning g11701'00''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Dieter, Doris und die Dorade Michèle Tonteling 03’37’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Papá te quiere muchoLucía Valverde07’31“
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Familiar-Nils FrahmEmile Hengen02’34’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 201716000 DijelovaSelma Selman07’08’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017D‘Scheff Carlo Thiel & Yann Tonnar07'58''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Don´t Fence Me InAnn Sophie Lindström09’24“
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017The Art of Movement Underwater Michelle Kleyr 00'51’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017SINGSONG-GIRL Weiter so Tamara Kapp02'20''
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017The Clean UpJim Probyn13’21’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Cathy Krier: Rameau – LigetiYann Tonnar 02’16’’
Openscreen Best of 2014-2017@CNA, 27 July 2017Neon MelodyFran & Jim03'03''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Correction / oj chmielu Anna Rulecka03'21''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Crossing borderDejmi Hajdrovic04'47''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017The BreaksChonga Peter Lee 06'40''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Women PresidentBoryana Rossa04'45''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017the waterSenada Selman02'22''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 201716000 PartsSelma Selman07'07''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017MonicaDimitris Argyriou05'02''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Jon Perez05'31''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017A week long diary-Excuse my reachEndam Nihan06'31''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Don´t Fence Me InAnn Sophie Lindström09'24''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017"I may not be ready to shit out a liquid diamond and share it but i can try"-VRRudolph Altosaurus05'30''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017AMSELAhmet Kavas10'30''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017The DanceNikola Kekerovic03'20''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017PressureSaša Tatić01'57''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Umrla Komsinica - Our neighbour diedMila Panic03'05''
Openscreen@Ruziza, 22 July 2017Let goAnna Terzikian01'09''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017... der DäiwelAndy Bausch26'40''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017ora.labora.legeBob Erpelding11'33''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017MonicaDimitris Argyriou05'02''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 20171PrologueForrest McCuller 19'36''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017Final Cracked ScreenTrim Lamba07'44''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017The Skyfish and the GreenfoxCaroline Clement03'45''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017BrothersLukas Grevis08'11''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017Crazy Mo - Carradine (Band)Caroline Clement03'48''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017EpilogueMaxim Weber17'46''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017Terre Rouge, Esch/Alzette 2017Claude Kirchen01'30''
Openscreen@an der Uecht, 14 May 2017AntropicalBob Erpelding03'48''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017Guide de survie en état d’urgence, Yoga citoyenCollectif ‚Silence ça urge‘ (Utopie Sonore 2017)08'30''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017Quelques vacheriesJérôme Bailly01'43''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017L’escamoteur, EmpreinteCabiria Chomel15'04''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017Georgina Georgia Maria Papoutsi02'07''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017En Attendant La Pluie à Diembering, Casamance, SenegalPierre-Nicolas Blandin12'16''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017Léift KandCaroline Everard-Clement01'56''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017Peau d‘CrocoEloise Plantrou05'39''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017EffervescenceDimitri Coppe01'28''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017El Gat, Atelier de Création Sonore RadiophoniqueChloé Despax09'38''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 2017Scope, Part of the project The Next StationAnne Lepère07'51''
Openscreen Radio Ara Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 5 October 201754 ans et 2 mois, ARTE RadioLaure Franquès18'47''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017Go LightlyForrest McCuller 30'24''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017TactosBianca Jaeger Montobbio 02'10''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017Viva La VidaSelma Selman08'24''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017ITV Nicole Sowa - Audio Isabel Scott07'39''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017HairytaleLeena Lethi05'16''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017Chez Mutt'sJacques Molitor16'10''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017TV eight Team - The Cosmic AntennaAnina Rubin03'50''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017Cheveux de VenusCamille Auburtin08’40’’
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017ITV Anne Schaaf - Audio Isabel Scott04'08''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017Correction / oj chmielu Anna Rulecka03'20''
Hairy Days@JIF, Neimënster, 12 March 2017Les princesses ont des poilsAdèle Labo01'05''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Go LightlyForrest McCuller 30'24''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Rock Art ProjectJuan Aguilar 06'10''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017CronosSteve Gerges07'57''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017OleanderTara Donnell15'15''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Almost endless_MISTAKES WERE MADEBianca Jaeger Montobbio 04'10''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017NodalLinda Dahlem10'09''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Side RealityChonga Peter Lee 09'48''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017FacetHelmut Mertens02'17''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Adieu! Katia, Bonjour TristesseOlivier Waldbillig05'08''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Afternoon CoffeeSimona Babasikas18'24''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 09 March 2017Let goAnna Terzikian01'09''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016The VaultFred Neuen10'24''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016QuenottesPascale Thiebaux & Gil Pinheiro / Laurent Witz13'00''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016You Can-DyMedienteam LAML 201602'19''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016Stones aliveArthur Stammet07'17''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016You missed SonjaFélix Koch20'04''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016Doll-IpranMedienteam LAML 201601'00''
ScareMePlease@Ellergronn, 30 October 2016ZombieJacques Molitor07'52''
Kappkino@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Ennert dem Pavé : RTLRichtung 2233’18’’
Kappkino@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Me, my English and all the languages of my life Anna Raimondo15’34’'
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016The SchoolboyPaloma Lommel19'26''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Correction / oj chmielu Anna Rulecka03'21''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Blue Wars, TeaserJuliette Films / Solveig Harper04'21''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Große PauseMedienteam LAML 201603'29''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016La Boule magiqueAtelier Video CNA 2014 / Alain Rischard06'48''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Bingo & Impro (sequence out of "Taking The Dog For A Walk")Antoine Prüm02'47''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Aline in WonderlandMedienteam LAML 201601'35''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016This Is Tomorrow - OriginLaurent Schmit04'17''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Quo Vadis EuropeJessica Theis04'13''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Train ColpachVeronique Faber02'00''
Openscreen@Chateau de Colpach, 11 September 2016Neon MelodyFran & Jim03'03''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Give up / MonophonaBen Andrews03'37''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016One-Reel Picture ShowAndy Bausch21'02''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Extraits: C.R.M. 1995-1996-30.7.1997R. Huberty
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016HairytaleLeena Lethi05'16''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Paul Wurth 2001Michel Koob06'57''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Extraits: C.R.M. 1995-1996-30.7.1997R. Huberty
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Alldag (Diashow)Fred Bisenius08'42''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Kanner spillen (Diashow)Fred Bisenius05'10''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Un CombatChristophe Wagner11'26''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Extraits: Promenade Esch-Hiehl vers 1995Paul, Néckel & Théid
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016La mémoireCatherine Dauphin07'05''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Extraits: Promenade Esch-Hiehl vers 1995 Paul, Néckel & Théid
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016ARBED, a new world of steel Michel Koob12'56''
Openscreen @AtelierD, 02 July 2016Extraits: C.R.M. 1995-1996-30.7.1997R. Huberty
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Kee Meedsche méi an och nach keng FrauCathy Welschbillig / Pharmaciens sans frontières21‘06‘‘
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 201616000 DijelovaSelma Selman07’08’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Ouni MoossAdolf El Assal10’00’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016KostasKarolina Markiewicz & Pascal Piron05’42’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016The Good FatherAleksander Szeser08’59’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Dei gréng TransitionLinda Dieschbourg & David Mourano, Kinlake02’17’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016The Song of the Shells WorkingLukas Grevis15’09’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Témoignage NickPoint Info Jeunes04’26’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016unterLEUTENJuan Aguilar, Reversed Picture a.s.b.l.04’37’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Tout ira mieuxChristophe Wagner18’30’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Mind the RapBianca Jaeger Montobbio12’18’’
Openscreen Transition@Mesa, 15 June 2016Change in our handsMagali Paulus02’30’’
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Le cerveau droitPascale Pascariello13'16''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Dr WeidigJoël Adami00'56''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016La vie, la vraiePascale Pascariello08'00''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Fin Flat ShareJoël Adami00'53
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Dorer sur TrancheArnaud Forest00'49''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016ArtPortBnB Joël Adami00'55''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Madame ISFPascale Pascariello06'11''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Ruling Cloud Joël Adami00'39''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Mamie offshorePascale Pascariello04'19''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Poll on IceJoël Adami01'26''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Los gritos de MexicoFélix Blume 17'36''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Beaux jeunes monstres /La mère reste deboutFlorent Barat / Sébastien Schmitz09'07''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016La vache et le peulFélix Blume 07'27''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Bad LuckVeronique Faber02'37''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016Beaux jeunes monstres / Même pas un légumeFlorent Barat / Sébastien Schmitz09'50''
Kappkino@Ear We Are, Radio Ara, 21 May 2016 Terre de feu Félix Blume 4’22’’
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016DARTH MAUL ApprenticeShawn Bu17'19''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016TITANS | Jour 3Gautier Berera08'01''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016TV eight Team- No More FearAnina Rubin17'19''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016TITANS | Jour 2Gautier Berera06'04''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016Bikini BlitzkriegFred Neuen03'42''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016The Lion and The UnicornRachel Maclean 11'30''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016Forbidden PlanetVeronique Faber04'53''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016ChiaSplatterJoël Adami00'30''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016NIGHTSATANChrzu Lindström24'00''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016TITANS | Jour 1 Gautier Berera05'51''
Fantastik@Luxcon Tétange, 16 April 2016The curious case of René Wiroth Artur Kurkoviak 01'31''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016HypnosMaxim Weber19’54’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016Eye on the PrizeScott Irwin04’10’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016The Greed Christophe Wagner12’21’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016Kulturstruktur: Joshua OppenheimerKarolina Markiewicz & Pascal Piron03’41’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016The ContractChrzu Lindström06'35''
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016The self illusion Ioana Georgeta Turcan 02’52’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016The silent gardenerLukas Grevis21’10’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016MakingOf_HoloramaJeff Desom03’07’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016Je suis pas un monstreJacques Molitor 11’00’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016Dwelling within the boundsIrina Gabiani01’28’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016Who wants some pound cake? Leslie Villaume15’00’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016SchweizMarie Lemaire 04’23’’
Openscreen@Luxembourg City Filmfest, 03 March 2016Volle Pulle Anina Rubin00'35’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Le pont rougeGeneviève Mersch21’38’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Teaser ASophie Langevin00'40’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Running BeautyLukas Grevis03’35’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015What is my role in all of this?Selma Selman01’20’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Summer shadows Ben Andrews03’37’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015MétronomeStéphanie Laruade03’19’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015HadirPhilippe Nathan01’28’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015La cité judiciaireAntoine Prüm28’52’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Chantier BroussaisChristine Seghezzi01’11’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Hokube Live-setHokube12’00’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Teaser 3Sophie Langevin00'33’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Selma FSelma Selman05’56’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015BIOUELSophie Langevin & Jako Raybaut18’20’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Teaser 2 Sophie Langevin00'41’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Start-upFred Neuen / Oeuvre 04’39’’
Openscreen@LUCA, 17 December 2015Teaser 1Sophie Langevin00' 35’’
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015The HerdMelanie Light20'17''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 201548 secondsKim Noémie Schneider00'49''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015Das perfekte FotoOlivier Waldbillig10'51''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015The NunFred Neuen01'05''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015OmegaFindrik Tomislaw08'14''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015SuiZide of SuZy GonZalesChris Neuman03'42''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015Asuntos DomesticosAlexia Muiños13'54''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015The Mädjik KürbisYann Tonnar06'29''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015 A Film MysteryVeronique Faber01'56''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015NightsatanChrzu Lindström24'00''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015RavenousAleksandre Szeser07'00''
Halloween@Ellergronn, 31 October 2015HeadsFred Neuen01'08''
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Folie blancheFabienne Laumonier
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Une promesseYves Robic
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Je veux tomberMuriel Alliot
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015YmirBrian Keegan
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Je suis Isabelle Stragliati
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015La nuit - cauchemarIsabelle Stragliati
Kappkino@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Hallo NaddiIsabelle Stragliati
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Wizard of OZDennis Neuschaefer-Rube 98'00''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Semper VivusChristophe Unkelhäusser & Frank Yvan22'12''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Girl PowerBenjamin Bee20'28''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015The End Of Everything As You Knew It. A Guide. Chris Neumann 15'00''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Of Roots And Hands Kinlake, Linda Dieschbourg & David Mourato 04'06''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015PulsationCatherine Dauphin 13'13''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Intermezzo #4AArtur Kurkoviak 02'42''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015D‘Scheff Carlo Thiel & Yann Tonnar07'58''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015IndooroutCamille Auburtin21'24''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015LolzcatsRachel Maclean 13'34''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Das EichhörnchenTobias Dautermann 11'09''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015La face cachée des autres Camille Auburtin11'26''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Crying frequencies Blue dressed man 10'45''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Les Formidables Karolina Markiewicz & Pascal Piron29'51''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Die Legende vom Berlinotaurus Julie Schroell 08'58''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015When the Mist is the Bride of the MountainGaëlle Tavernier04'31''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015A WoundConor Tobin / Brian Keegan10'00''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015XanaphobicalBlue dressed man 05'30''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015Déi 3 vun der WSAYann Tonnar 17'31''
Openscreen@Casino forum d'art contemporain, 19 September 2015The Warning g11701'00''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015SchmolSophie Langevin & Jacques Raybaut16'49''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015CylinderStephen Korytko (Steiv)03'29''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015Waltz between my shadow and my selfAnina Rubin03'22''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015HemijoTobias Dautermann & seine Folks09'06''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015EisbärHubertus Kaiser & seine Folks01'15''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015de FeierowendpattJean Scholtes & Sandra Galassi01'09''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015Yunus (extrait les Formidables)Karolina Markiewizc & Pascal Piron10'49''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015TeatimePhilippe Larue20'43''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015Sot l’y laisseMichèle Tonteling02'08''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015Jempi, Einblick in den AlltagChiara Morette & Jean Pierre Ries04'10''
Openscreen@Festival de Wiltz, 14 May 2015Wir haben Claris...Hubertus Kaiser & seine Folks03'35''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015ELYSIAN GATES Nothern Winds PULSA PICTURES, Waringo Georges05'06''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015SAY YES DOG Get it Raoul Schmitz & Stephen Korytko03'19''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015ASTRONAUTS Vampires BRKFST03'50''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015PIERRE HENRI Jean La Biffle Michael Kranz04'03''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015NO METAL IN THIS BATTLE Ours BRKFST04'03''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015MUTINY ON THE BOUNTY – MKL JKSN Raoul Schmitz & Stephen Korytko04'40''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015LISA HENN Dancing Madness Mamytwink & Laurent Henn04'16''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015COMMUNICAUTION Life Takes A Lifetime MAPS & MAZES, Laurent Prim02'41''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015SUNGLITTERS GalaxyVictor Ferreira 02'56''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015ARTABAN Appaskop BRKFST04'12''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015RUFUS READY Tidal Wave MAPS & MAZES, Laurent Prim04'10''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015SINGSONG-GIRL Weiter so Tamara Kapp02'20''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015CORBI Bora BoraBAMHAUS, Ben Barnich02'11''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015TWIN PRICKS This might be the last time you'll ever hear from me BRKFST05'20''
Openscreen Clip Clap@de gudde Wëllen, 19 March 2015FIVE CENT CONES Dreamer MAPS & MAZES, Laurent Prim03'15''
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015The Herd Melanie Light20’17“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015VictusTrixi Weis02’18“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Jeneli And The Barely Legals - Children of the NightRonny Kwiatkowski „rok“07’14’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015EMillion Alex Schmitz03’58’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Marcel episode 004 - Marcel fights like a tigerOli Pesch01’26“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Some Kind of MunchChristian Muno03’03’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Papá te quiere muchoLucía Valverde07’31“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Don´t Fence Me InAnn Sophie Lindström09’24“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Goethe Alex Schmitz00’30’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015The EclipseNasreen Baharouni05’58“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Max Schnitzler Alex Schmitz02’35’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Elevatormovie Jim Probyn14’33’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Marcel episode 002 - Marcel's first little coughOli Pesch00’37“
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015Familiar-Nils FrahmEmile Hengen02’34’’
Openscreen@Bamhaus, 22 January 2015The Clean UpJim Probyn13’21’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014... der DäiwelAndy Bausch26'40''
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Little HurricanePaloma Lommel, Liam McEvoy14’18’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Schlittschung-Piste um GalgebiergFernand Rickal05’00’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014A Better Place > Jeneli & the Barely LegalsRonny Kwiatkowski „rok“03’10’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014EverydayThéid Johanns04'30''
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Horizon variationsEmile Hengen02’05’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Humeur stressée > DjudjuRonny Kwiatkowski „rok“06’38’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Lex, Pit & Anne WeyerAlain Tshinza08’00’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Playing with the ballsJim Probyn00’30’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Moofest_2014Ronny Kwiatkowski „rok“01’23’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Spartacus hommage à CrixusNicolas Royer15’05’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Trigger > Hal FlavinRonny Kwiatkowski „rok“02’48’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014FairlaneCyrille Horper03’06’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Shit happensFernand Rickal01’00’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014ÉphémèreFernand Rickal04’00’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Cheveux de VenusCamille Auburtin08’40’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014FyrstaEmile Hengen03’25’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014CT Simone Heiderscheid07’09’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014Moofest_2013Ronny Kwiatkowski „rok“00'30’’
Openscreen@ anc. Hôtel Mercure Esch, 03 October 2014BVG Cabrio Tour - Through Berlin's Underground Cyrille Horper01’30’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Cathy Krier: Rameau – LigetiYann Tonnar 02’16’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014I’m outAlain Mauer 02’55’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Mano de diosAdolf El Assal 15’28’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014WoodBlue dressed man 06’44’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Happy ThoughtsLayke Anderson with Gintaré Parulyte 14’00’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Greg au NordJonathan Becker 01’36’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014SomedayPatrick Floener, Vituc & Christophe Hubert04’30’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Pollock in Epping Pim Fakkeldy 00'22’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014OtoñoBianca Jaeger Montobbio 06’32’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014We did our timeMaxi Daisy Pesch06’26’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Dieter, Doris und die Dorade Michèle Tonteling 03’37’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014The Art of Movement Underwater Michelle Kleyr 00'51’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Override Juan Aguilar 18’17’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Hopeful loneliness Blue dressed man 05’37’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014BSDSK – Belgien sucht den Super KartonSaskia Roder02’19’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Holland042012Blue dressed man 08’40’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Mein Numm ass ScottAlain Mauer 02’24’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Alzheimer Pas de deux Théid Johanns & Kali Monteiro13’00’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014Dialogue with the MineBalázs Zsidó04’24’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014La fameuse routeAdolf El Assal 12’11’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014La nauséeBlue dressed man 04’55’’
Openscreen @Galerie Bradtke, 18 July 2014BaD tAstEArtur Kurkoviak 01’06’’
007 replica
uk rolex
piaget swiss